SEA Building/Department AR Lists

Worksite Role Alternate First Name Last Name
ACCOUNTING/COMPTROLLER'S OFFICE Association Representative TERESA GOLDEN
ADAMS ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate KELLY KENNEDY
ADAMS ELEMENTARY Association Representative HONEY WORTHINGTON
ADVANCED LEARNING Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
ADVANCED LEARNING Association Representative WILL HODGES
ADVANCED LEARNING HIGHLY CAPABLE Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
ADVANCED LEARNING HIGHLY CAPABLE Association Representative WILL HODGES
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative SHANNON LINDSEY
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative JACQULINE THOMPSON
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative RODNEY DELGARDO
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative SUZANNE MAYER
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative MATTHEW MALEY
ALKI ELEMENTARY Association Representative DOROTHY CICERO
ALKI ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate JULIA CALKINS
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate DAMON TAYLOR
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY Association Representative DARCI SEVERNS
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate KIMBERLY SANDLER
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY Association Representative SARAH MCALPIN
ARCHIVES Association Representative TERESA GOLDEN
BAGLEY ELEMENTARY Association Representative LAURAL MILLER-KLEIN
BAGLEY ELEMENTARY Association Representative MEGGIE METER
BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative CHRISTINA RUSSELL
BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative ASHLIE BROUSSARD
BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative NOAM GUNDLE
BEACON HILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative NISHA DANIEL
BEACON HILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative SARAH LORIMER
BLAINE K-8 Association Representative NATHANIEL OXFORD
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 Association Representative ALLISON HART
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 Association Representative Alternate MEGAN LANIER
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 Association Representative ALICIA NICAS
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 Association Representative Alternate SUSAN PRUIT
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 Association Representative EDWINA WASHINGTON
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 Association Representative ANNE BLOOM
CAPITAL PLANNING Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
CAPITAL PROJECTS - A Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
CAPITAL PROJECTS - B Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
CAPITAL PROJECTS - C Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
CASCADE K-8 Association Representative JEFF PAUL
CASCADE K-8 Association Representative Alternate LLOYANNE WALLIEN
CASCADE K-8 Association Representative Alternate CARLY BAKER
CASCADIA ELEMENTARY Association Representative SARAH POTTER
CASCADIA ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate CHARRIE GIBSON
CASCADIA ELEMENTARY Association Representative JOSH HILL
CEDAR PARK ELEMENTARY Association Representative ERICA RUTLEDGE
CENTER HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative BRONTE NEEL
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate DAN TRUOG
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative CHLOE KIMIAI
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative ENRICO ABADESCO
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate BENJAMIN PRICE
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JOSEPH DONOHOE
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate CHEVAS GARY
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative ISAURA JIMENEZ
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate MARIDITH DOLLENTE
COE ELEMENTARY Association Representative JACOB CHAVEZ
COLLEGE & CAREER REDINESS Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
COLLEGE & CAREER REDINESS Association Representative WILL HODGES
CONCORD INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY Association Representative CRISTINA VARGAS
CONCORD INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate KIM BERMAN
CONCORD INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY Association Representative BARBRA ZAMBRANO
COORDINATED SCHOOL HEALTH-ATTENDANCE Association Representative NATALIE LONG
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION SUPPORT Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION SUPPORT Association Representative WILL HODGES
CUSTOMER SERVICE 2 Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
DAY ELEMENTARY Association Representative JENNIFER HOGUE
DAY ELEMENTARY Association Representative RENY MATHAN
DAY ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate JORDAN HANNA
DEARBORN PARK INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate EMMA BEDSWORTH
DEARBORN PARK INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY Association Representative TINA WOOTEN
DEARBORN PARK INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY Association Representative ANNA STAAB
DECATUR ELEMENTARY Association Representative KARIN ROSMAN
DENNY MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative SHANNON WILLIAMS
DENNY MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative GARY LAI
DENNY MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative JANNIKE JOHNSEN
DIGITAL LEARNING Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
DIGITAL LEARNING Association Representative WILL HODGES
DUNLAP ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate MEGAN LEE
DUNLAP ELEMENTARY Association Representative MATT BURTNESS
DUNLAP ELEMENTARY Association Representative SUSAN TALLEY
EAGLE STAFF MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative HILARY LOMBARD
EAGLE STAFF MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative KATHY SAXON
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative JUSTIN MATTHEWS
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative CHRISTOPHER HINES
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative JEN HELLER
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate EMILY CARPENTER
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative CUAUHTEMOC ESCOBEDO
ELA & SOCIAL STUDIES PRG Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
ELA & SOCIAL STUDIES PRG Association Representative WILL HODGES
EMERSON ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate NICOLE SORENSEN
EMERSON ELEMENTARY Association Representative SARAH WARREN
EMERSON ELEMENTARY Association Representative TAYLOR MILLER
FACILITIES OPERATIONS ADMIN Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
FAIRMOUNT PARK ELEMENTARY Association Representative JEANETTE HITCH
FAMILY SUPPORT WORKERS Association Representative NATALIE LONG
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative LEXI AWDZIEJCZYK
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative ROBIN CAUDLE
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative WHITNEY PARKER
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative SWANYA POWELL
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate MINNIE OBREGON
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate STEFANIE SKILJAN
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative GABRIELLE CHRISTY
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate DAVID CORLISS
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JEREMIAH FIRMAN
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative MARGARET JONES
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative AL KAHN
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative RICHARD TRUAX
GATEWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative MELISSA FIGGE
GATZERT ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate ROSE VALENTE
GATZERT ELEMENTARY Association Representative CHELSEA TOLEDO
GATZERT ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate NICK DILLON
GATZERT ELEMENTARY Association Representative MICHELLE HEISER
GENESEE HILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative AMBER VANDERMEULEN
GENESEE HILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative MIKE WASHINGTON
GRAHAM HILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative JACOB MILLER
GRAHAM HILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative DUSTIN COLE
GRANTS COORDINATION Association Representative TERESA GOLDEN
GREEN LAKE ELEMENTARY Association Representative AMY CARROLL
GREEN LAKE ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate JOHN LEAHY
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative ALISA RUTHERFORD-FORTUNATI
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate REID SMITH
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate KELLIE STRUPP
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative BRANDON SALTER
HALE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative TERESITA TOBON
HALE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative TONY RENOUARD
HALE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative LINDA OVERLIE
HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative MARY WEESE
HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY Association Representative COURTNEY CLARK-LOERA
HAY ELEMENTARY Association Representative CAELIN ALBA
HAY ELEMENTARY Association Representative ANTHONY WILLIAMS
HAZEL WOLF K-8 Association Representative TJ BREYSSE JR
HAZEL WOLF K-8 Association Representative MAGGIE MACKIN
HAZEL WOLF K-8 Association Representative SUSAN ACKER
HAZEL WOLF K-8 Association Representative Alternate CARRIE WIDENER
HEALTH & SAFETY Association Representative JILL COLASURDO
HEALTH & SAFETY Association Representative Alternate POLO DECANO
HEALTH & SAFETY Association Representative PATRICIA HAGERTY
HEALTH EDUCATION Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
HEALTH EDUCATION Association Representative WILL HODGES
HEALTH SERVICES Association Representative VERONICA CASTRO
HEALTH SERVICES Association Representative Alternate ANGELA STERWALD
HEALTH SERVICES Association Representative MC NACHTIGAL
HEALTH SERVICES Association Representative CHAR DHOOT
HEALTH SERVICES Association Representative Alternate JESSICA RAVITSKY
HEALTH SERVICES Association Representative Alternate ANNETTE COLOGNA
HEALTH SERVICES Association Representative EMILY GOFF
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY Association Representative GIRARD MONTEJO-THOMPSON
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate EMILY MERRILL
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate JOSHUA SHEPHERD
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative AMANDA PATRICK
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative CJ WISLER
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative ARYNN MCKENZIE
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative LEANNE HUST
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative PAUL FRANKLIN-BIHARY
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY Association Representative JOYCE SMITH
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY Association Representative ELI ZAVATSKY
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY Association Representative Alternate RONNUE MCTHOMAS
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY Association Representative BRANDON SANCHEZ
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY Association Representative ASTARA GILL
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY Association Representative Alternate DEMETRICE WHEELER
JAMES BALDWIN ELEMENTARY Association Representative NICOLE SUD
JAMES BALDWIN ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate HOLLY BRYANT MOREHEAD
JAMES BALDWIN ELEMENTARY Association Representative LAEL ERICKSON
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative SHANNON FITZWATER-RATNER
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative SARA TAYLOR
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative MARK BALLINGER
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative LEAH VAN MORE
JOHN STANFORD INTERNATIONAL Association Representative REBECCA HULTMAN
JOHN STANFORD INTERNATIONAL Association Representative ASHLEY BONILLA
KIMBALL ELEMENTARY Association Representative BENJAMIN RUTHRUFF
KIMBALL ELEMENTARY Association Representative KATHLEEN RASCHKO
KIMBALL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate CARRIE HALE
KNHC RADIO STATION Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY Association Representative JOHN SHAW
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY Association Representative CHELSEA GABZDYL
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate NICOLE BAJAJ
LAURELHURST ELEMENTARY Association Representative DENA BONN
LAURELHURST ELEMENTARY Association Representative SUE BACKENSTOSE
LAWTON ELEMENTARY Association Representative KATHLENE DOMINGUEZ
LAWTON ELEMENTARY Association Representative ASHLEY BAKKER
LESCHI ELEMENTARY Association Representative AVA OLSEN
LESCHI ELEMENTARY Association Representative AVA OLSEN
LESCHI ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate LEONORE BOLSTER
LESCHI ELEMENTARY Association Representative MELODIE MCLAMB
LICTON SPRINGS K-8 Association Representative KATHERINE LYON
LICTON SPRINGS K-8 Association Representative Alternate CAROLE JOHNSON
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate LENA JONES
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate JARED RIDABOCK
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative ANTHONY D'AMICO
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JEREMIAH MANES
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate SILVIA STANTCHEVA
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate SUZANNE NABET
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative MEREDITH HOBAN
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JON FOX
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative DON BURRESS
LOWELL ELEMENTARY Association Representative VICTORIA LIANG
LOWELL ELEMENTARY Association Representative DAVID BETZ-ZALL
LOWELL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate DAVINA DIAZ
LOWELL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate ANDREW BROWN
LOWELL ELEMENTARY Association Representative MARIANNE MCLAUGHLIN
LOWELL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate RUTH DIAZ
LOYAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY Association Representative JULIANA WILLIAMS
LOYAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY Association Representative ZINA HOTTOVY
LOYAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY Association Representative LESLIE NORMAN
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative CASEY EGGLESTON
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate JEFFREY CUNNINGHAM
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative BRYAN TROTTER
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative CHRIS BARRETT
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative STEPHANIE KEILES
MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY Association Representative SHARLA WIPPLINGER
MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY Association Representative JESSICA BARTEL
MAIL SERVICES Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
MAINTENANCE SERVICES Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
MAPLE ELEMENTARY Association Representative ANGELA SIMPSON
MAPLE ELEMENTARY Association Representative CHRIS VELTRI
MAPLE ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate KAT BEHREND
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR Association Representative DAZANNE DAVIS PORTER
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR Association Representative VALLERIE FISHER
MATHEMATICES Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
MATHEMATICES Association Representative WILL HODGES
MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative CARRIE BRENNAN
MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate ALAINA MCCALLUM
MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative DAN BREMSON
MCDONALD ELEMENTARY Association Representative LINDA OAKLEY
MCDONALD ELEMENTARY Association Representative SUSAN FINNEGAN
MCGILVRA ELEMENTARY Association Representative MELISSA ONGMAN
MCGILVRA ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate STACY MITCHELL
MCKINNEY-VENTO Association Representative NATALIE LONG
MEANY MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative CAYLEY BYRNE
MEANY MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative KENNETH RICHARDSON
MEANY MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate ALISON UNDERDAHL
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative LEILONI DAVIS
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative ILEANA SHERRY
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative GILLIAN ALLISON
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate KYLIE KEPL
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative DAVID REYNOLDS
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate ROBIN WILSON
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative YVONNE DUNN
MONTLAKE ELEMENTARY NO CURRENT ASSOCIATION REP
NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY Association Representative FILINA NIEMEYER
NOVA HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative CATHERINE COUGAN
NOVA HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JARED HARKNESS
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY Association Representative Alternate ZOE GEIGER
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY Association Representative JESSICA FRAHM
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY Association Representative JENNIFER JEPSEN
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY Association Representative Alternate ANGIE CHEN
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY Association Representative Alternate TAMI BROCKSCHMIDT
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY Association Representative CHRISTINA SPARKER
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY Association Representative KELLEY COUVILLION
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY Association Representative LUIS GUTIERREZ
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY Association Representative MICHI KOZU
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate NICHOLAS DEISLER
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate CELINA SALGADO
OLYMPIC VIEW ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate SABRINA O'BRIEN
OLYMPIC VIEW ELEMENTARY Association Representative JENNIFER DUNNE
OLYMPIC VIEW ELEMENTARY Association Representative ELISABETH GRACE
OPERATIONS & FISCAL-HEAD START Association Representative TERESA GOLDEN
ORCA K-8 Association Representative TYLER DUPUIS
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative ALISHA QUINONES
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DREA MYERS-BESHEER
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative OTIS GOLDEN
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DEBORAH VANDERHORST
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative RONNUE MCTHOMAS
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative SHERRILL VAUGHAN
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative MAHAMOUD GAAYTE
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative DAVINA DIAZ
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative SOREN STEWART-MACTAVISH
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative EUGENE REED
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative MARTHA LEVENSON
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative AMANDA CUMBOW
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative RACHAEL MOODY
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative ANNA DUONG
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative PAMELA DAVIS
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative CELINA AUSTIN
Paraprofessional Department Association Representative MARLA RASMUSSEN
PATHFINDER K-8 Association Representative TRISSA HODAPP
PATHFINDER K-8 Association Representative Alternate SHELLY GILBERT
PATHFINDER K-8 Association Representative AMI PENDLEY
PATHFINDER K-8 Association Representative ANDREW DARRING
PATHFINDER K-8 Association Representative Alternate KATHLEEN ABLOTT
PAYROLL Association Representative TERESA GOLDEN
PD/PROFESSIONAL LEARNING Association Representative LIZ RUIZ-PUYANA
PD/PROFESSIONAL LEARNING Association Representative DREW DILLHUNT
PGES CONSULTING TEACHER PROGRAM Association Representative LIZ RUIZ-PUYANA
PGES CONSULTING TEACHER PROGRAM Association Representative DREW DILLHUNT
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES Association Representative ADEM BOZOGLU
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES Association Representative Alternate ASHLEY BURCHETT
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES Association Representative Alternate HEATHER VALENTINE
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES Association Representative VAUGHAN AMARE
QUEEN ANNE ELEMENTARY Association Representative KATHERINE DODSLEY
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative LINDA CARLSON
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative BIJAN JACKSON
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate OTIS GOLDEN
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative NICOLE PETTY
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative TIA ISABELL
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate CARRIE ALEFAIO
RESTORATIVE PRACTICES PROGRAM Association Representative JILL COLASURDO
RESTORATIVE PRACTICES PROGRAM Association Representative Alternate POLO DECANO
RESTORATIVE PRACTICES PROGRAM Association Representative PATRICIA HAGERTY
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY Association Representative IBIJOKE IDOWU
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY Association Representative BRANDY JACKSON
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY Association Representative Alternate JONAH RANDOLPH
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY Association Representative Alternate TIM NELSON
ROGERS ELEMENTARY Association Representative MARY GORDON
ROGERS ELEMENTARY Association Representative STEPHANIE TRINNEER
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative EDMUND TRANGEN
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JEN SPANSWICK
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative FREDERICA MERRELL
ROXHILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative MARTIE BINKOW
ROXHILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative MATT LEGACKI
ROXHILL ELEMENTARY Association Representative AMBER SMITH
SACAJAWEA ELEMENTARY Association Representative SIMONE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
SACAJAWEA ELEMENTARY Association Representative MADELEINE PETROVICH
SACAJAWEA ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate JOHN PITTS
SAEOP Department Association Representative RAYNA BAUER
SAEOP Department Association Representative CHAR DHOOT
SAEOP Department Association Representative SARAH MARSHALL
SAEOP Department Association Representative TAMMY WATSON
SAEOP Department Association Representative PATRICE ROBINSON
SAEOP Department Association Representative CAROLYN HOSTETLER
SAEOP Department Association Representative TERESA GOLDEN
SAEOP Department Association Representative ANGELA CARRION
SAEOP Department Association Representative ELIZABETH WARD-ROBERTSON
SAEOP Department Association Representative EDWINA WASHINGTON
SAEOP Department Association Representative SUSAN TALLEY
SAEOP Department Association Representative SUSAN TALLEY
SAEOP Department Association Representative ANTOINETTE FELDER
SALMON BAY K-8 Association Representative JENNY MELNICK
SALMON BAY K-8 Association Representative CHRISTINA DECARUFEL
SAND POINT ELEMENTARY Association Representative VIRGINIA CLARK
SAND POINT ELEMENTARY Association Representative MEGHAN HOMCHICK
SANISLO ELEMENTARY Association Representative ELIZABETH ANEMA
SANISLO ELEMENTARY Association Representative ANGELA DE ITA
SANISLO ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate HEATHER BARKER
SCHOOL COUNSELING Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
SCHOOL COUNSELING Association Representative WILL HODGES
SCIENCE Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
SCIENCE Association Representative WILL HODGES
SEALTH INTERNATIONAL Association Representative GABRIELLA SANCHEZ-STERN
SEALTH INTERNATIONAL Association Representative IAN GOLASH
SEATTLE E A Association Representative JENNIFER MATTER
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative ANDREW ECKELS
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative CHRISTINE LAMBERTZ
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative VANESSA KING LOVE
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative DAVID POSNER
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative MARK EPSTEIN
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative JOYCE MCDONALD
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative STAN STRASNER
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES Association Representative PETER HENRY
SEATTLE SKILLS CENTER Association Representative DAVID ROBIDEAU
SEATTLE WORLD SCHOOL Association Representative JAMES LOVE
SERVICES CENTER Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 Association Representative HOPE SCHULMAN
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 Association Representative KRISTINA NAZARIPOUR
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 Association Representative NICOLE MALMGREN
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 Association Representative TRACIE THOMPSON
SPECIAL ED BEHAVIOR Association Representative JOSH WILLIAMS
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 Association Representative Alternate SOPHIE NELSON
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 Association Representative JEANINE CALCETA
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 Association Representative BLAKE BORDEN
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 Association Representative HEIDI LEYTON
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 Association Representative Alternate ALISHA WINGER
SPECIAL ED DHH/VISION/TECH Association Representative Alternate ANGELA CHRISTENSEN
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY Association Representative NICOLE LEVY
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY Association Representative TEDDI CONSTANTINE
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY Association Representative EMILY HELLENKAMP
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY Association Representative Alternate DANA ROBINSON
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY Association Representative HECTOR MIGUEL
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY Association Representative ELLEN SANTARELLI
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY Association Representative Alternate KARMA AUGEROT
STEM @ BOREN Association Representative CONNOR LEE
STEVENS ELEMENTARY Association Representative ANNE CAMPBELL
STRATEGIC PLAN 2G BUDGETS Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
STRATEGIC PLAN 2G BUDGETS Association Representative WILL HODGES
STUDENT SUPPORT Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
STUDENT SUPPORT Association Representative WILL HODGES
STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES Association Representative WILL HODGES
SUBSTITUTE OFFICE Association Representative TERESA GOLDEN
SUGIYAMA HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate JEFFREY FAHSELT
THORNTON CREEK ELEMENTARY Association Representative NORA SIPES
THORNTON CREEK ELEMENTARY Association Representative MELISSA JOHNSON
THORNTON CREEK ELEMENTARY Association Representative TAMMI MACK
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate MARYELLEN ROSE-WITT
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY Association Representative MEGAN HAILE
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate CATHERINE NAGLE
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY Association Representative DONNA DUGAN
TITLE 1/LAP Association Representative JESSICA MONTGOMERY
TITLE 1/LAP Association Representative WILL HODGES
TOPS K-8 Association Representative NATALIE VAN STONE
TOPS K-8 Association Representative SUE YULE
TOPS K-8 Association Representative MARK ELLIS
TRANSPORTATION BUSINESS OPERATIONS Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
TRANSPORTATION FIELD OPERATIONS Association Representative SOREN STEWART-MACTAVISH
TRANSPORTATION FIELD OPERATIONS Association Representative RACHAEL MOODY
VIEW RIDGE ELEMENTARY Association Representative JENNIFER SHAW
VIEWLANDS ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate CLAY DEWEY-VALENTINE
VIEWLANDS ELEMENTARY Association Representative ERICA BARRY
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS Association Representative ANNA BAUGHMAN
WAREHOUSE Association Representative TRACIE TWITCHELL
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative RYAN DIX
WEDGWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative CAROLYN FOSTER
WEDGWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative SAM FRIEDMAN
WEDGWOOD ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate SIOBHAN KELLY
WEST SEATTLE ELEMENTARY Association Representative COLLEEN FARRELL
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative NATASHA STAMATI
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate MATTHEW VAN DUYN
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative KELLI PERLETTI
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative STACEY FERNANDEZ
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JOE LAMBRIGHT
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL Association Representative JENNIFER HALL
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate ANNA TONER
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate PAULA WITTMANN
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY Association Representative CAROLEE WALTERS
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY Association Representative CHERI GUTHRIE
WHITMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative KATIE STORRS
WHITMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative LAURA LAFRANCE
WHITMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Association Representative Alternate PAMELA HARTMAN
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate KATHLEEN ROLL
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate MORGAN LEMING
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY Association Representative BRENNAN BUCK
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY Association Representative JULIA MASSEY
WING LUKE ELEMENTARY Association Representative TRICIA VUONG
WING LUKE ELEMENTARY Association Representative Alternate KEVIN NGUYEN
WING LUKE ELEMENTARY Association Representative SARAH BROWN