Worksite |
Role |
Alternate |
First Name |
Last Name |
ACCOUNTING/COMPTROLLER'S OFFICE |
Association Representative |
|
TERESA |
GOLDEN |
ADAMS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
HONEY |
WORTHINGTON |
ADAMS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KELLY |
KENNEDY |
ADVANCED LEARNING |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
ADVANCED LEARNING |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
ADVANCED LEARNING HIGHLY CAPABLE |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
ADVANCED LEARNING HIGHLY CAPABLE |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
AFRICAN AMERICAN MALE ACHIEVEMENT |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
STACIA |
ARNOUX |
AFRICAN AMERICAN MALE ACHIEVEMENT |
Association Representative |
|
VANESSA |
MERAKI |
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JACQULINE |
THOMPSON |
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
MATTHEW |
MALEY |
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
RODNEY |
DELGARDO |
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
SHANNON |
LINDSEY |
AKI KUROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
SUZANNE |
MAYER |
ALKI ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
DOROTHY |
CICERO |
ALKI ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JULIA |
CALKINS |
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
DAMON |
TAYLOR |
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
DARCI |
SEVERNS |
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KIMBERLY |
SANDLER |
ARBOR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SARAH |
MCALPIN |
ARCHIVES |
Association Representative |
|
TERESA |
GOLDEN |
BAGLEY ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
LAURAL |
MILLER-KLEIN |
BAGLEY ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MEGGIE |
METER |
BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
ASHLIE |
BROUSSARD |
BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CHRISTINA |
RUSSELL |
BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
NOAM |
GUNDLE |
BEACON HILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
NISHA |
DANIEL |
BEACON HILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SARAH |
LORIMER |
BLACK STUDIES PROGRAM |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
STACIA |
ARNOUX |
BLACK STUDIES PROGRAM |
Association Representative |
|
VANESSA |
MERAKI |
BLAINE K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
NATHANIEL |
OXFORD |
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
ALICIA |
NICAS |
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
ALLISON |
HART |
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
ANNE |
BLOOM |
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
EDWINA |
WASHINGTON |
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
MEGAN |
LANIER |
BROADVIEW-THOMSON K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
SUSAN |
PRUIT |
CAPITAL PLANNING |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
CAPITAL PROJECTS - A |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
CAPITAL PROJECTS - B |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
CAPITAL PROJECTS - C |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
CASCADE K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CARLY |
BAKER |
CASCADE K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
JEFF |
PAUL |
CASCADE K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
LLOYANNE |
WALLIEN |
CASCADIA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CHARRIE |
GIBSON |
CASCADIA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JOSH |
HILL |
CASCADIA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SARAH |
POTTER |
CEDAR PARK ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ERICA |
RUTLEDGE |
CENTER HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
BRONTE |
NEEL |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
BENJAMIN |
PRICE |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CHEVAS |
GARY |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CHLOE |
KIMIAI |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
DAN |
TRUOG |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
ENRICO |
ABADESCO |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
ISAURA |
JIMENEZ |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JOSEPH |
DONOHOE |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
MARIDITH |
DOLLENTE |
COE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JACOB |
CHAVEZ |
COLLEGE & CAREER REDINESS |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
COLLEGE & CAREER REDINESS |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
CONCORD INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
BARBRA |
ZAMBRANO |
CONCORD INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CRISTINA |
VARGAS |
CONCORD INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KIM |
BERMAN |
COORDINATED SCHOOL HEALTH-ATTENDANCE |
Association Representative |
|
NATALIE |
LONG |
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION SUPPORT |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION SUPPORT |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
CUSTOMER SERVICE 2 |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
DAY ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JENNIFER |
HOGUE |
DAY ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JORDAN |
HANNA |
DAY ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
RENY |
MATHAN |
DEARBORN PARK INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ANNA |
STAAB |
DEARBORN PARK INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
EMMA |
BEDSWORTH |
DEARBORN PARK INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
TINA |
WOOTEN |
DECATUR ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
KARIN |
ROSMAN |
DENNY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
GARY |
LAI |
DENNY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JANNIKE |
JOHNSEN |
DENNY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
SHANNON |
WILLIAMS |
DIGITAL LEARNING |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
DIGITAL LEARNING |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
DUNLAP ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MATT |
BURTNESS |
DUNLAP ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
MEGAN |
LEE |
DUNLAP ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SUSAN |
TALLEY |
EAGLE STAFF MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
HILARY |
LOMBARD |
EAGLE STAFF MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
KATHY |
SAXON |
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CHRISTOPHER |
HINES |
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CUAUHTEMOC |
ESCOBEDO |
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
EMILY |
CARPENTER |
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JEN |
HELLER |
ECKSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JUSTIN |
MATTHEWS |
ELA & SOCIAL STUDIES PRG |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
ELA & SOCIAL STUDIES PRG |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
EMERSON ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
NICOLE |
SORENSEN |
EMERSON ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SARAH |
WARREN |
EMERSON ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
TAYLOR |
MILLER |
FACILITIES OPERATIONS ADMIN |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
FAIRMOUNT PARK ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JEANETTE |
HITCH |
FAMILY SUPPORT WORKERS |
Association Representative |
|
NATALIE |
LONG |
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
LEXI |
AWDZIEJCZYK |
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
MINNIE |
OBREGON |
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
ROBIN |
CAUDLE |
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
STEFANIE |
SKILJAN |
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
SWANYA |
POWELL |
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
WHITNEY |
PARKER |
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
AL |
KAHN |
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
DAVID |
CORLISS |
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
GABRIELLE |
CHRISTY |
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JEREMIAH |
FIRMAN |
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
MARGARET |
JONES |
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
RICHARD |
TRUAX |
GATEWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MELISSA |
FIGGE |
GATZERT ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CHELSEA |
TOLEDO |
GATZERT ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MICHELLE |
HEISER |
GATZERT ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
NICK |
DILLON |
GATZERT ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ROSE |
VALENTE |
GENESEE HILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
AMBER |
VANDERMEULEN |
GENESEE HILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MIKE |
WASHINGTON |
GRAHAM HILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
DUSTIN |
COLE |
GRAHAM HILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JACOB |
MILLER |
GRANTS COORDINATION |
Association Representative |
|
TERESA |
GOLDEN |
GREEN LAKE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
AMY |
CARROLL |
GREEN LAKE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JOHN |
LEAHY |
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ALISA |
RUTHERFORD-FORTUNATI |
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
BRANDON |
SALTER |
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KELLIE |
STRUPP |
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
REID |
SMITH |
HALE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
LINDA |
OVERLIE |
HALE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
TERESITA |
TOBON |
HALE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
TONY |
RENOUARD |
HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
MARY |
WEESE |
HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
COURTNEY |
CLARK-LOERA |
HAY ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ANTHONY |
WILLIAMS |
HAY ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CAELIN |
ALBA |
HAZEL WOLF K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CARRIE |
WIDENER |
HAZEL WOLF K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
MAGGIE |
MACKIN |
HAZEL WOLF K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
SUSAN |
ACKER |
HAZEL WOLF K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
TJ |
BREYSSE JR |
HEALTH & SAFETY |
Association Representative |
|
JILL |
COLASURDO |
HEALTH & SAFETY |
Association Representative |
|
PATRICIA |
HAGERTY |
HEALTH & SAFETY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
POLO |
DECANO |
HEALTH EDUCATION |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
HEALTH EDUCATION |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ANGELA |
STERWALD |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ANNETTE |
COLOGNA |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
CHAR |
DHOOT |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
EMILY |
GOFF |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JESSICA |
RAVITSKY |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
MC |
NACHTIGAL |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
VERONICA |
CASTRO |
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
GIRARD |
MONTEJO-THOMPSON |
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
AMANDA |
PATRICK |
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
ARYNN |
MCKENZIE |
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CJ |
WISLER |
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
EMILY |
MERRILL |
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JOSHUA |
SHEPHERD |
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
LEANNE |
HUST |
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
PAUL |
FRANKLIN-BIHARY |
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
|
ASTARA |
GILL |
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
|
BRANDON |
SANCHEZ |
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
DEMETRICE |
WHEELER |
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
|
ELI |
ZAVATSKY |
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
|
JOYCE |
SMITH |
INTERAGENCY ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
RONNUE |
MCTHOMAS |
JAMES BALDWIN ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
HOLLY |
BRYANT MOREHEAD |
JAMES BALDWIN ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
LAEL |
ERICKSON |
JAMES BALDWIN ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
NICOLE |
SUD |
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
LEAH |
VAN MORE |
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
MARK |
BALLINGER |
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
SARA |
TAYLOR |
JANE ADDAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
SHANNON |
FITZWATER-RATNER |
JOHN STANFORD INTERNATIONAL |
Association Representative |
|
ASHLEY |
BONILLA |
JOHN STANFORD INTERNATIONAL |
Association Representative |
|
REBECCA |
HULTMAN |
KIMBALL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
BENJAMIN |
RUTHRUFF |
KIMBALL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CARRIE |
HALE |
KIMBALL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
KATHLEEN |
RASCHKO |
KNHC RADIO STATION |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CHELSEA |
GABZDYL |
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JOHN |
SHAW |
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
NICOLE |
BAJAJ |
LAURELHURST ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
DENA |
BONN |
LAURELHURST ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SUE |
BACKENSTOSE |
LAWTON ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ASHLEY |
BAKKER |
LAWTON ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
KATHLENE |
DOMINGUEZ |
LESCHI ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
AVA |
OLSEN |
LESCHI ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
AVA |
OLSEN |
LESCHI ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
LEONORE |
BOLSTER |
LESCHI ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MELODIE |
MCLAMB |
LICTON SPRINGS K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CAROLE |
JOHNSON |
LICTON SPRINGS K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
KATHERINE |
LYON |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
ANTHONY |
D'AMICO |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
DON |
BURRESS |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JARED |
RIDABOCK |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JEREMIAH |
MANES |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JON |
FOX |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
LENA |
JONES |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
MEREDITH |
HOBAN |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
SILVIA |
STANTCHEVA |
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
SUZANNE |
NABET |
LOWELL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ANDREW |
BROWN |
LOWELL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
DAVID |
BETZ-ZALL |
LOWELL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
DAVINA |
DIAZ |
LOWELL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MARIANNE |
MCLAUGHLIN |
LOWELL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
RUTH |
DIAZ |
LOWELL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
VICTORIA |
LIANG |
LOYAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JULIANA |
WILLIAMS |
LOYAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
LESLIE |
NORMAN |
LOYAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ZINA |
HOTTOVY |
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
BRYAN |
TROTTER |
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CASEY |
EGGLESTON |
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CHRIS |
BARRETT |
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JEFFREY |
CUNNINGHAM |
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
STEPHANIE |
KEILES |
MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
BARTEL |
MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SHARLA |
WIPPLINGER |
MAIL SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
MAINTENANCE SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
MAPLE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ANGELA |
SIMPSON |
MAPLE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CHRIS |
VELTRI |
MAPLE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KAT |
BEHREND |
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR |
Association Representative |
|
DAZANNE |
DAVIS PORTER |
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR |
Association Representative |
|
VALLERIE |
FISHER |
MATHEMATICES |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
MATHEMATICES |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ALAINA |
MCCALLUM |
MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CARRIE |
BRENNAN |
MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
DAN |
BREMSON |
MCDONALD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
LINDA |
OAKLEY |
MCDONALD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SUSAN |
FINNEGAN |
MCGILVRA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MELISSA |
ONGMAN |
MCGILVRA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
STACY |
MITCHELL |
MCKINNEY-VENTO |
Association Representative |
|
NATALIE |
LONG |
MEANY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ALISON |
UNDERDAHL |
MEANY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CAYLEY |
BYRNE |
MEANY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
KENNETH |
RICHARDSON |
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
DAVID |
REYNOLDS |
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
GILLIAN |
ALLISON |
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
ILEANA |
SHERRY |
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KYLIE |
KEPL |
MERCER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
LEILONI |
DAVIS |
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ROBIN |
WILSON |
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
YVONNE |
DUNN |
MONTLAKE ELEMENTARY |
NO CURRENT ASSOCIATION REP |
|
|
NATIVE AMERICAN ED |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
STACIA |
ARNOUX |
NATIVE AMERICAN ED |
Association Representative |
|
VANESSA |
MERAKI |
NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
FILINA |
NIEMEYER |
NOVA HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
CATHERINE |
COUGAN |
NOVA HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JARED |
HARKNESS |
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ANGIE |
CHEN |
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY |
Association Representative |
|
CHRISTINA |
SPARKER |
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY |
Association Representative |
|
JENNIFER |
JEPSEN |
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
FRAHM |
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY |
Association Representative |
|
KELLEY |
COUVILLION |
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
TAMI |
BROCKSCHMIDT |
OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ZOE |
GEIGER |
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CELINA |
SALGADO |
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
LUIS |
GUTIERREZ |
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MICHI |
KOZU |
OLYMPIC HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
NICHOLAS |
DEISLER |
OLYMPIC VIEW ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ELISABETH |
GRACE |
OLYMPIC VIEW ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JENNIFER |
DUNNE |
OLYMPIC VIEW ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
SABRINA |
O'BRIEN |
OPERATIONS & FISCAL-HEAD START |
Association Representative |
|
TERESA |
GOLDEN |
ORCA K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
TYLER |
DUPUIS |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
ALISHA |
QUINONES |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
AMANDA |
CUMBOW |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
ANNA |
DUONG |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
CELINA |
AUSTIN |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
DAVINA |
DIAZ |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
DEBORAH |
VANDERHORST |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
DREA |
MYERS-BESHEER |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
EUGENE |
REED |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
MAHAMOUD |
GAAYTE |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
MARLA |
RASMUSSEN |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
MARTHA |
LEVENSON |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
OTIS |
GOLDEN |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
PAMELA |
DAVIS |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
RACHAEL |
MOODY |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
RONNUE |
MCTHOMAS |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
SHERRILL |
VAUGHAN |
Paraprofessional Department |
Association Representative |
|
SOREN |
STEWART-MACTAVISH |
PATHFINDER K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
AMI |
PENDLEY |
PATHFINDER K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
ANDREW |
DARRING |
PATHFINDER K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KATHLEEN |
ABLOTT |
PATHFINDER K-8 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
SHELLY |
GILBERT |
PATHFINDER K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
TRISSA |
HODAPP |
PAYROLL |
Association Representative |
|
TERESA |
GOLDEN |
PD/PROFESSIONAL LEARNING |
Association Representative |
|
DREW |
DILLHUNT |
PD/PROFESSIONAL LEARNING |
Association Representative |
|
LIZ |
RUIZ-PUYANA |
PGES |
Association Representative |
|
DREW |
DILLHUNT |
PGES |
Association Representative |
|
LIZ |
RUIZ-PUYANA |
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
ADEM |
BOZOGLU |
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ASHLEY |
BURCHETT |
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
HEATHER |
VALENTINE |
PSYCHOLOGY/RELATED SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
VAUGHAN |
AMARE |
QUEEN ANNE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
KATHERINE |
DODSLEY |
RACIAL EQUITY ADVANCEMENT |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
STACIA |
ARNOUX |
RACIAL EQUITY ADVANCEMENT |
Association Representative |
|
VANESSA |
MERAKI |
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
BIJAN |
JACKSON |
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CARRIE |
ALEFAIO |
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
LINDA |
CARLSON |
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
NICOLE |
PETTY |
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
OTIS |
GOLDEN |
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
TIA |
ISABELL |
RESTORATIVE PRACTICES PROGRAM |
Association Representative |
|
JILL |
COLASURDO |
RESTORATIVE PRACTICES PROGRAM |
Association Representative |
|
PATRICIA |
HAGERTY |
RESTORATIVE PRACTICES PROGRAM |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
POLO |
DECANO |
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
|
BRANDY |
JACKSON |
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
|
IBI |
IDOWU |
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JONAH |
RANDOLPH |
RISING STAR @ AFRICAN AMERICAN ACADEMY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
TIM |
NELSON |
ROGERS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MARY |
GORDON |
ROGERS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
STEPHANIE |
TRINNEER |
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
EDMUND |
TRANGEN |
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
FREDERICA |
MERRELL |
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JEN |
SPANSWICK |
ROXHILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
AMBER |
SMITH |
ROXHILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MARTIE |
BINKOW |
ROXHILL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MATT |
LEGACKI |
SACAJAWEA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JOHN |
PITTS |
SACAJAWEA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MADELEINE |
PETROVICH |
SACAJAWEA ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SIMONE |
SILVA DO NASCIMENTO |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
ANGELA |
CARRION |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
ANTOINETTE |
FELDER |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
CAROLYN |
HOSTETLER |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
CHAR |
DHOOT |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
EDWINA |
WASHINGTON |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
ELIZABETH |
WARD-ROBERTSON |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
PATRICE |
ROBINSON |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
RAYNA |
BAUER |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
SARAH |
MARSHALL |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
SUSAN |
TALLEY |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
SUSAN |
TALLEY |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
TAMMY |
WATSON |
SAEOP Department |
Association Representative |
|
TERESA |
GOLDEN |
SALMON BAY K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
CHRISTINA |
DECARUFEL |
SALMON BAY K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
JENNY |
MELNICK |
SAND POINT ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MEGHAN |
HOMCHICK |
SAND POINT ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
VIRGINIA |
CLARK |
SANISLO ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ANGELA |
DE ITA |
SANISLO ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ELIZABETH |
ANEMA |
SANISLO ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
HEATHER |
BARKER |
SCHOOL COUNSELING |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
SCHOOL COUNSELING |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
SCHOOL FAMILY PARTNERSHIP |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
STACIA |
ARNOUX |
SCHOOL FAMILY PARTNERSHIP |
Association Representative |
|
VANESSA |
MERAKI |
SCIENCE |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
SCIENCE |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
SEALTH INTERNATIONAL |
Association Representative |
|
GABRIELLA |
SANCHEZ-STERN |
SEALTH INTERNATIONAL |
Association Representative |
|
IAN |
GOLASH |
SEATTLE E A |
Association Representative |
|
JENNIFER |
MATTER |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
ANDREW |
ECKELS |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
CHRISTINE |
LAMBERTZ |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
DAVID |
POSNER |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
JOYCE |
MCDONALD |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
MARK |
EPSTEIN |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
PETER |
HENRY |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
STAN |
STRASNER |
SEATTLE SD SUBSTITUTES |
Association Representative |
|
VANESSA |
KING LOVE |
SEATTLE SKILLS CENTER |
Association Representative |
|
DAVID |
ROBIDEAU |
SEATTLE WORLD SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JAMES |
LOVE |
SERVICES CENTER |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 |
Association Representative |
|
HOPE |
SCHULMAN |
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 |
Association Representative |
|
KRISTINA |
NAZARIPOUR |
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 |
Association Representative |
|
NICOLE |
MALMGREN |
SOUTH SHORE PK-8 |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
THOMPSON |
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ALISHA |
WINGER |
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 |
Association Representative |
|
BLAKE |
BORDEN |
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 |
Association Representative |
|
HEIDI |
LEYTON |
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 |
Association Representative |
|
JEANINE |
CALCETA |
SPECIAL ED BRIDGES TRANSITION 504 |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
SOPHIE |
NELSON |
SPECIAL ED DHH/VISION/TECH |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ANGELA |
CHRISTENSEN |
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
DANA |
ROBINSON |
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY |
Association Representative |
|
ELLEN |
SANTARELLI |
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY |
Association Representative |
|
EMILY |
HELLENKAMP |
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY |
Association Representative |
|
HECTOR |
MIGUEL |
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KARMA |
AUGEROT |
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY |
Association Representative |
|
NICOLE |
LEVY |
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY |
Association Representative |
|
TEDDI |
CONSTANTINE |
STEM @ BOREN |
Association Representative |
|
CONNOR |
LEE |
STEVENS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ANNE |
CAMPBELL |
STRATEGIC PLAN 2G BUDGETS |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
STRATEGIC PLAN 2G BUDGETS |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
STUDENT SUPPORT |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
STUDENT SUPPORT |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
SUBSTITUTE OFFICE |
Association Representative |
|
TERESA |
GOLDEN |
SUGIYAMA HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
JEFFREY |
FAHSELT |
THORNTON CREEK ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MELISSA |
JOHNSON |
THORNTON CREEK ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
NORA |
SIPES |
THORNTON CREEK ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
TAMMI |
MACK |
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CATHERINE |
NAGLE |
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
DONNA |
DUGAN |
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
MARYELLEN |
ROSE-WITT |
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
MEGAN |
HAILE |
TITLE 1/LAP |
Association Representative |
|
JESSICA |
MONTGOMERY |
TITLE 1/LAP |
Association Representative |
|
WILL |
HODGES |
TOPS K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
MARK |
ELLIS |
TOPS K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
NATALIE |
VAN STONE |
TOPS K-8 |
Association Representative |
|
SUE |
YULE |
TRANSPORTATION BUSINESS OPERATIONS |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
TRANSPORTATION FIELD OPERATIONS |
Association Representative |
|
RACHAEL |
MOODY |
TRANSPORTATION FIELD OPERATIONS |
Association Representative |
|
SOREN |
STEWART-MACTAVISH |
VIEW RIDGE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JENNIFER |
SHAW |
VIEWLANDS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
CLAY |
DEWEY-VALENTINE |
VIEWLANDS ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
ERICA |
BARRY |
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS |
Association Representative |
|
ANNA |
BAUGHMAN |
WAREHOUSE |
Association Representative |
|
TRACIE |
TWITCHELL |
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
RYAN |
DIX |
WEDGWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CAROLYN |
FOSTER |
WEDGWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SAM |
FRIEDMAN |
WEDGWOOD ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
SIOBHAN |
KELLY |
WEST SEATTLE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
COLLEEN |
FARRELL |
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JENNIFER |
HALL |
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
JOE |
LAMBRIGHT |
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
KELLI |
PERLETTI |
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
MATTHEW |
VAN DUYN |
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
NATASHA |
STAMATI |
WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
STACEY |
FERNANDEZ |
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
ANNA |
TONER |
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CAROLEE |
WALTERS |
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
CHERI |
GUTHRIE |
WEST WOODLAND ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
PAULA |
WITTMANN |
WHITMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
KATIE |
STORRS |
WHITMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
|
LAURA |
LAFRANCE |
WHITMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
PAMELA |
HARTMAN |
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
BRENNAN |
BUCK |
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
JULIA |
MASSEY |
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KATHLEEN |
ROLL |
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
MORGAN |
LEMING |
WING LUKE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
Alternate |
KEVIN |
NGUYEN |
WING LUKE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
SARAH |
BROWN |
WING LUKE ELEMENTARY |
Association Representative |
|
TRICIA |
VUONG |